LIIKMED

Kohila Võrkpalliklubi naiskond

1. klassi tüdrukud ja poisid

  1. Hendrik Aavik
  2. Joosep Bammer
  3. Ingrid Jürgenson
  4. Martin Kaio
  5. Joonas Karlson
  6. Ron Anders Kattai
  7. Lore Kesküla
  8. Kaspar Kivik
  9. Annabel Kokka
  10. Jaan Eerik Maasalu
  11. Markus Mikiver
  12. Mattias Miljand
  13. Nicole Närep
  14. Rudek Pihlak
  15. Reno Rokk
  16. Allan Tugo
  17. Henri Udam
  18. Karl-Robert Vetemaa

2.-3. klassi tüdrukud

  1. Lilian Haljasorg
  2. Lisette Halman
  3. Merili Heinaru
  4. Kaia Kretel Jürissaar
  5. Miia Mirtel Jürissaar
  6. Hele Nora Kesküla
  7. Anna Kreete Kotenko
  8. Krislin Kressa
  9. Mia Kõrve
  10. Helena Lest
  11. Laura-Liisa Liiva
  12. Liisbet Lillemaa
  13. Saskia Lukkonen
  14. Kerttu Mäesalu
  15. Melanie Narjanen
  16. Rebecca Pent
  17. Elis Prunt
  18. Johanna Pruunlep
  19. Maarja Pärg
  20. Klea Karola Schults
  21. Heleene Toater
  22. Teele Tuul
  23. Mirtel-Mai Ujuk
  24. Lisell Viimsalu
  25. Meribel Visnapuu

4.-6. klassi tüdrukud

  1. Helen Haljasorg
  2. Keiti Kruusmann
  3. Eliisa Neigo
  4. Emma-Lota Piirmets
  5. Miia- Mari Piirmets
  6. Fiona Pärnat
  7. Liisi Rump
  8. Kaisa Saaler
  9. Greete Saega
  10. Gerda Schotter
  11. Laura Schotter
  12. Eva-Lotta Sikka
  13. Mari-Ly Talas
  14. Melani Vahesaar
  15. Gether- Grethe Valk
  16. Liis Veeleid

7.-12. klassi tüdrukud

  1. Andra Aavik
  2. Anni-Ly Abel
  3. Katariina Katrina Arulaane
  4. Pillerin Asperk
  5. Nea Emilia Haatainen
  6. Iris Juhani
  7. Isabel Kaerpõld
  8. Annabel Kattai
  9. Karmel Kibuvits
  10. Iris Kuhi
  11. Ragne Kuldmaa
  12. Kertu Laak
  13. Maria Lutter
  14. Anne Marit Mereküla
  15. Karmen Mereküla
  16. Karmen Mereküla
  17. Isabel Mündel
  18. Johanna Parve
  19. Reelika Piirsalu
  20. Meryl Roots
  21. Helle-Maris Siilak
  22. Kadi Talts
  23. Birke Vahesaar

4.-7. klassi poisid

  1. Rando Alviste
  2. Kristen Kangur
  3. Markus Kivi
  4. Kevin Kristofer Laanmets
  5. Siim Kaarel Maasalu
  6. Karel Meerbach
  7. Markus Poomann
  8. Egert Roodi
  9. Rander Ruut
  10. Andri Rait Schults
  11. Ivan Shatalov
  12. Heigo Tamberg
  13. Ener Tähe
  14. Markus Volman

2.-3. klassi poisid

  1. Lukas Heina
  2. Artus Leo Marko Klemm
  3. Karl-Roomeo Kontson
  4. Silver Kuik
  5. Eke Rolf Laan
  6. Paul Mihkel Maasalu
  7. Andre Raudsep
  8. Kroger Roosipuu
  9. Cristofer Zubko
  10. Sten-Markus Taasväli
  11. Kaspar Taavet Tee
  12. Toren Holder Vahesaar
  13. Andreas Volman

8.-12. klassi poisid

  1. Kenno Heinla
  2. Aleks Jelizarov
  3. Mikk Jõgisoo
  4. Alvar Kaadu
  5. Max Andreas Kosenkranius
  6. Kromel Kruusmann
  7. Marek Kullerkupp
  8. Oskar Laak
  9. Markos Parve
  10. Markus Rebbase
  11. Carl-Robert Reidolf
  12. Ranno Rokk
  13. Leonhard Sildnik
  14. Kaarel Talts
  15. Hans Kristjan Veri

Kohila Võrkpalliklubi liikmed

  1. Gerli Aasmäe
  2. Marie Aasorg
  3. Kaupo Abel
  4. Merike Errit
  5. Triin Juhtma
  6. Erki Kaidme
  7. Karmen Kaljurand
  8. Ingrid Kangur
  9. Katleen Kangur
  10. Mariliis Karro
  11. Ragnar Kuldma
  12. Signe Kõva
  13. Käroli Kärdi
  14. Anna- Maria Laak
  15. Märt Laak
  16. Margus Miller
  17. Julija Mõnnakmäe
  18. Pille Nevski
  19. Paul Piirmets
  20. Aivar Päri
  21. Ahti Säde
  22. Siim Säde
  23. Katrin Tammsaar
  24. Peeter Vahtra
  25. Pille Vahtra

Kohila VK treenerid

  1. Ingrid Kangur
  2. Paul Piirmets
  3. Taili Vahesaar
  4. Peeter Vahtra